TÜM KATEGORİLER

 

TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48 Port 10/100/1000Mbps 4 Sfp Smart Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48 Port 10/100/1000Mbps 4 Sfp Smart Switch
Görsel 1
Fiyat:
3.848,18 TL
İndirimli Fiyat (%12,2) :
3.377,58 TL
Kazancınız 470,60 TL
Havale / EFT:
3.310,03 TL
3377.58 www.azaraks.com.tr
417,24 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
1
Kargo Bedava
48-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports
including 4gigabit SFP slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP
V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port
Mirroring, SNMP, RMON
HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE
802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE
802.1q,IEEE 802.1p
Interface 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Gigabit SFP Slots
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Dimensions (W X D X H) 17.3*10.2*1.7 in.(440*260*44 mm)
Fan Quantity 2
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
PERFORMANCE
Bandwidth/Backplane 104Gbps
MAC Address Table 8k
Packet Forwarding Rate 77.4Mpps
Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting
L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
LAG(Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
VLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Security Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Management Web-based GUI
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents TL-SG2452;
Power Cord;
Installation Guide;
Resource CD;
Rackmount Kit;
Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or
Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Environment Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?);
Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
 
Port Sayısı (Adet) 48,0
Yönetim Web
PoE (802.3af) Desteği YOK
Veri Transfer Hızı 10/100/1000
Satış Garanti Süresi (ay) 36
EAN 6935364091996
Diğer Özellikler
Stok KoduTL-SG2452
MarkaTP-LINK
Stok DurumuVar
6935364091996

PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.